- Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Jndal- 2024-05-21 14:55:00
- Slovakia U17 vs Sweden U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Spain U17 vs Portugal U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Tukums-2000- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Siauliai vs Suduva- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- FK Podgorica U19 vs OFK Petrovac U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- North Macedonia U19 vs Montenegro U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- ACS Petrosport Ploiesti vs CSO Baicoi- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Al Karkh- 2024-05-21 15:15:00
- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla JK- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Zlinsko vs Frydlant- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Michalovce- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Excursionistas Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- AS Douanes de Niamey vs Sahel SC- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Centro Espanyol Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Neman Grodno- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- FC Avan Academy vs Shirak- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Lysekloster vs Brann 2- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs NBE SC- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- El Gounah vs Talaea EI-Gaish- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Al Taraji vs Al Qaisoma- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Simba Sports Club vs Geita Gold- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Deportivo Armenio Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Skeid Oslo II vs Sparta Sarpsborg B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Molde B vs Kristiansund B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Stabaek B vs Lillestrom B- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs JJ Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
- AL-Rbeea Jeddah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-05-21 16:10:00
- Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Qadsia SC- 2024-05-21 16:15:00
- Al Najma(KSA) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah- 2024-05-21 16:20:00
- Brikama United vs Team Rhino FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Marimoo vs Wallidan FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Luawa FC vs Freetown City- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Serrekunda FC vs BK Milan- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Kings vs Zulimanit- 2024-05-21 16:45:00
- Shabab Al Ahli vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth vs Ponte Preta (Youth) 1 - 2 May 07 2016
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta (Youth) vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth 2 - 0 Sep 02 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Carlos (Youth) vs Sport Club Recife Youth 1 - 0 Jan 10 2018
via: Matches
Guaicurus (Youth) vs Rio Branco AC (Youth) 1 - 1 Jan 10 2015
via: Matches
Rio Claro (Youth) vs Rio Branco (Youth) 0 - 1 Jan 05 2011
via: Matches
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth vs Itapirense Youth 0 - 3 Sep 16 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Branco (Youth) vs Paulista (Youth) 1 - 2 Oct 08 2016
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ji-Parana (Youth) vs Rio Branco AC (Youth) 2 - 1 Jan 12 2014
via: Matches